Stellar Lumens (XLM) Forum with if you love Stellar Lumens please takeover this forum email =cs@frasindo.com




"!! Hot NEWS -  BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100
  • 3 Vote(s) - 3 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

#1
Bestlevelup is a Singapore corporation that carries out all financial and commercial activities under Singapore law, based on licenses and issued by the Singaporean government watchdog.
REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Bestlevelup offers four investment packages. Hourly, day, week and month. Interest rates will vary depending on your level.
Investment packages:
1. Invest for 1 hour:
Basic Interest Rate: 0.02%/hour
Principal and interest will be returned in full after one hour
Min Invest $50
Max Invest $1,000
2. Invest for 1 day
Basic Interest Rate: 0.022%/hour - 0.528%/day
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one day
Min Invest $150
Max Invest $3,000
3. Invest for 1 week
Basic Interest Rate: 0.025%/hour - 4.2%/week
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one week
Min Invest $200
Max Invest $9,000
4. Invest for 1 month
Basic Interest Rate: 0.03%/hour - 21.6%/month
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one month
Min Invest $500
No limit invest
Level:
The interest rate above is the base rate, which is the lowest interest rate. You can get higher interest rates. The higher the level, the more you get.
Personal Bonus
Level----------hour------------day-----------week-------month
Level.1-----0.0007%------0.0168%------0.118%------0.50%
Level.2-----0.0010%------0.0240%------0.168%------0.72%
Level.3-----0.0015%------0.0360%------0.252%------1.08%
Level.4-----0.0020%------0.0480%------0.336%------1.44%
Level.5-----0.0030%------0.0720%------0.504%------2.16%
Level.6-----0.0050%------0.1200%------0.840%------3.60%
Level.7-----0.0055%------0.1320%------0.924%------3.96%
Level.8-----0.0060%------0.1440%------1.008%------4.32%
Level.9-----0.0065%------0.1560%------1.092%------4.68%
Level.10---0.0070%------0.1680%------1.176%------5.04%
Level.11---0.0080%------0.1920%------1.344%------5.76%
Level.12---0.0085%------0.2040%------1.428%------6.12%
Level.13---0.0090%------0.2160%------1.512%------6.48%
Level.14---0.0095%------0.2280%------1.596%------6.84%
Level.15---0.0100%------0.2400%------1.680%------7.20%
Level.16---0.0110%------0.2640%------1.848%------7.92%
Level.17---0.0120%------0.2880%------2.016%------8.64%
Level.18---0.0130%------0.3120%------2.184%------9.36%
Level.19---0.0140%------0.3360%------2.352%------10.08%
Level.20---0.0150%------0.3600%------2.520%------10.80%
Level.21---0.0160%------0.3840%------2.688%------11.52%
Level.22---0.0170%------0.4080%------2.856%------12.24%
Level.23---0.0180%------0.4320%------3.024%------12.96%
Level.24---0.0190%------0.4560%------3.192%------13.68%
Level.25---0.0200%------0.4800%------3.360%------14.40%
Group Bonus
Group Level-------Bonus / Month
Level.1--------------0.50% / month
Level.2--------------0.80% / month
Level.3--------------1.20% / month
Level.4--------------1.50% / month
Level.5--------------2.00% / month
Level.6--------------2.50% / month
Level.7--------------2.90% / month
Level.8--------------3.20% / month
Level.9--------------3.50% / month
Level.10-------------5.00% / month
Level.11-------------5.50% / month
Level.12-------------6.00% / month
Level.13-------------6.50% / month
Level.14-------------7.00% / month
Level.15-------------10.00% / month
Level.16-------------10.50% / month
Level.17-------------11.00% / month
Level.18-------------12.00% / month
Level.19-------------12.50% / month
Level.20-------------15.00% / month

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Reply
#2
How to up level?
1. Personal:
LVL.1-----KYC
LVL.2-----Share Ref Link
LVL.3-----Borrow $100 from BLU
LVL.4-----Invest
LVL.5-----Join a group
LVL.6-----Introduction a F1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT
2. Group:
LVL.1-----Have 2 members
LVL.2-----2 members KYC
LVL.3-----The group has 2 members who borrow money ($100)
LVL.4-----At least 2 members invested
LVL.5-----3 members
LVL.6-----3 members have their own group reached LVL.1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Reply
#3
Which payment methods Bestlevelup accept?
At the moment they work with over a thousand different payment gateways.
[Image: enm5fOn.jpg]
And currently they support withdrawals through 6 payment gateway including BTC, ETH, BCH, LTC, DASH, ETC
Coin Reward
You will receive a reward when you reach the corresponding lelvel:
[Image: vLGTlSp.jpg]

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#4
After 2 days of joining the bestlevelup, I have just received $6 in interest from the $100 investment of the bonus:
[Image: V9yf3TN.jpg]
https://etherscan.io/tx/0x3a9e621809abb0...d45bd72274

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#5
TOKEN BLUE+:
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/25/announce-token-blu/
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/27/toke...d-to-know/

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#6
Payment received after 15 minutes (blockchain fee very high):
[Image: EAds90M.jpg]
[Image: ksobtW9.jpg]
Offer to withdraw with another coins.
Reply
#7
[Image: GuOsCMv.jpg]
[Image: WnAz8rJ.jpg]
Reply
#8
Payment update:
[Image: q7QFwL7.jpg]
[Image: cuquSkn.jpg]
Reply
#9
BESTLEVELUP GIVE AWAY on Christmas & New Year
Total prize: $10,000 and 140,000 BLU+ TOKEN ~ (42,000$) To 20 Lucky Investor
Any investor with a monthly investment package starting December 19, 2019 is eligible to participate
We will randomly 20 investors, the results will be announced on our official Twitter page and Bestlevelup.info on January 1, 2020
Conditions for receiving a reward:
Have monthly $500     to  $1,000   receive     :  $50   and 1000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $1,000  to  $2,000   receive     :  $100 and 2000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $2,000  to  $5,000   receive     :  $150 and 3000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $5,000  to  $10,000 receive     :  $250 and 4000  BLU+ TOKEN
Have monthly $10,000  or more    receive     :  $500 and 7000  BLU+ TOKEN
Rules:
1. Hashtag #Bestlevelup 
2. Share pictures of your current investment packages, deposit or withdraw successfully
3. Follow our Twitter page: https://twitter.com/bestlevelup
4. Like and retweet this tweet: https://twitter.com/bestlevelup/status/
5. Tag 3 friends with Bestlevelup and leave Email in the comments.
6. Subscribe to our Telegram channel: https://t.me/Bestlevelup
7. There are monthly investment package starting from December 19, 2019
Ending: 24PM December 30, 2019
If you need any help feel free to write to us on admin@bestlevelup.com
Reply
#10
Received $50 in Coin Reward when i up level 9:
[Image: toyXj0U.jpg]

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#11
Proof of withdrawal from other people:
[Image: BPBRDfN.png]
And this is my payment proof today:
[Image: OGjtQIw.jpg]
The transaction: https://www.blockchain.com/btc/tx/7f8636...9d459875f0

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#12
Payment (2019-12-31):
[Image: KeUXd5o.jpg]

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#13
Payment (2019-01-05):
[Image: ITfJO5b.jpg]
[Image: PlhIIJP.jpg]

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#14
Payment (2020-01-07):
Hello Billion
Your withdrawal order has been processed, please wait for the blockchain network to confirm your transaction.
ID: 48850
Amount: $24.00
Crypt: LTC
Address: MNTDK2NyeZyXmbiJVfgKJ8YYehv5hdpqrU
Date: 07/01/2020 10:23AM

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#15
Payment (2020-01-10):
+8.8123 ETC ($44), TX: 0x78b087756f96a7042a64b6fe5ef6a7917b25498b265bd4d01e45a1ba9a615d23
[Image: DiMtG1A.jpg]

Bestlevelup give away brand ambassador code: 3 Lucky investors who were randomly selected by the system give away with brand ambassador code
Check: https://bestlevelup.info/2020/01/10/best...ador-code/

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#16
Up level 10 and received $50 reward:
[Image: M9Ek0Pw.jpg]

New Payment (2020-01-13):
+1.78168705 LTC ($88.50), TX: dc592a28fe21bfe7bd05c42f2e63b159c2167f5a743ae41b91cdee33099c1052
[Image: KFRe9ZN.jpg]

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#17
New Payment (2020-01-16):
+0.67843804 LTC ($37.58), TX: 1589ea1a8328ed18e72d0e28b0016df1825be88f6717057fcb6d803cb8530649

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#18
New Payment (2020-01-19):
+0.52035908 LTC ($31.70 USD), TX: b293235af2451ae09250d0a59e3956eb77a5e03e4cd83061d98d16152109f4dd
[Image: SHvoluB.jpg]

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#19
Congratulations 3 Lucky investors who were randomly selected by the system give away with brand ambassador code
Please contact: admin@bestlevelup.com to receive brand ambassador code
See more: https://bestlevelup.info/2020/01/20/cong...-investor/
[Image: kRXM4u4.jpg]

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply
#20
New Payment (2020-01-22):
+0.0036253 BTC ($31.53 USD), TX: 9d7e3fda687cbd1fa0ce4659a7f71932efef0eeba3eba5b7eae9abb1d3bbeb58
The withdrawal fee for BTC is too high, I recommend withdrawing with other coins
[Image: Kpzy0yN.jpg]
[Image: cW4nrCV.jpg]

Register here:
https://bestlevelup.com/ref/dPeA
Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  How to Easily get Unlimited Free Coins for Spades Royale Cleberl1 2 313 18-05-2020, 01:40 AM
Last Post: Cleberl1
  Hot NEWS free ripple faucet => claim ripple (XRP) every hour :) emoney 61 20,962 09-05-2020, 12:06 PM
Last Post: emoney
  How to Easily get Free Coins for Spades Plus Cleberl1 3 280 07-05-2020, 05:17 PM
Last Post: Cleberl1
  Hot NEWS adBTC => Watch Ads And Earn 500...1,000 Satoshis Daily For Free :-) emoney 49 9,794 18-04-2020, 04:38 PM
Last Post: emoney
  Enter and learn how to get free chips for myVegas game Cleberl1 0 128 13-04-2020, 09:17 PM
Last Post: Cleberl1
  Discover how to Quickly get Unlimited Free Chips for Huuuge casino Cleberl1 0 192 06-04-2020, 06:07 PM
Last Post: Cleberl1
  How to Earn Free Chips for Zynga Poker game Cleberl1 1 187 04-04-2020, 02:55 PM
Last Post: Milner
  How to Easily get Free Coins for Scatter Slots Cleberl1 1 172 04-04-2020, 02:53 PM
Last Post: Milner
  Learn how to Easily Win Free Spins at Coin Master Cleberl1 0 197 04-04-2020, 02:52 PM
Last Post: Cleberl1
  Simple Formula to get Extra Free Coins for Cash Frenzy Casino Cleberl1 0 143 03-04-2020, 05:04 PM
Last Post: Cleberl1



Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)