Stellar Lumens (XLM) Forum with for newcomers and contributor's rewarded Check here




"!! Hot NEWS -  BESTLEVELUP | FREE $100
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

#1
Bestlevelup is a Singapore corporation that carries out all financial and commercial activities under Singapore law, based on licenses and issued by the Singaporean government watchdog.
REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Bestlevelup offers four investment packages. Hourly, day, week and month. Interest rates will vary depending on your level.
Investment packages:
1. Invest for 1 hour:
Basic Interest Rate: 0.02%/hour
Principal and interest will be returned in full after one hour
Min Invest $50
Max Invest $1,000
2. Invest for 1 day
Basic Interest Rate: 0.022%/hour - 0.528%/day
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one day
Min Invest $150
Max Invest $3,000
3. Invest for 1 week
Basic Interest Rate: 0.025%/hour - 4.2%/week
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one week
Min Invest $200
Max Invest $9,000
4. Invest for 1 month
Basic Interest Rate: 0.03%/hour - 21.6%/month
Pay interest every hour, the principal amount will be returned in full after one month
Min Invest $500
No limit invest
Level:
The interest rate above is the base rate, which is the lowest interest rate. You can get higher interest rates. The higher the level, the more you get.
Personal Bonus
Level----------hour------------day-----------week-------month
Level.1-----0.0007%------0.0168%------0.118%------0.50%
Level.2-----0.0010%------0.0240%------0.168%------0.72%
Level.3-----0.0015%------0.0360%------0.252%------1.08%
Level.4-----0.0020%------0.0480%------0.336%------1.44%
Level.5-----0.0030%------0.0720%------0.504%------2.16%
Level.6-----0.0050%------0.1200%------0.840%------3.60%
Level.7-----0.0055%------0.1320%------0.924%------3.96%
Level.8-----0.0060%------0.1440%------1.008%------4.32%
Level.9-----0.0065%------0.1560%------1.092%------4.68%
Level.10---0.0070%------0.1680%------1.176%------5.04%
Level.11---0.0080%------0.1920%------1.344%------5.76%
Level.12---0.0085%------0.2040%------1.428%------6.12%
Level.13---0.0090%------0.2160%------1.512%------6.48%
Level.14---0.0095%------0.2280%------1.596%------6.84%
Level.15---0.0100%------0.2400%------1.680%------7.20%
Level.16---0.0110%------0.2640%------1.848%------7.92%
Level.17---0.0120%------0.2880%------2.016%------8.64%
Level.18---0.0130%------0.3120%------2.184%------9.36%
Level.19---0.0140%------0.3360%------2.352%------10.08%
Level.20---0.0150%------0.3600%------2.520%------10.80%
Level.21---0.0160%------0.3840%------2.688%------11.52%
Level.22---0.0170%------0.4080%------2.856%------12.24%
Level.23---0.0180%------0.4320%------3.024%------12.96%
Level.24---0.0190%------0.4560%------3.192%------13.68%
Level.25---0.0200%------0.4800%------3.360%------14.40%
Group Bonus
Group Level-------Bonus / Month
Level.1--------------0.50% / month
Level.2--------------0.80% / month
Level.3--------------1.20% / month
Level.4--------------1.50% / month
Level.5--------------2.00% / month
Level.6--------------2.50% / month
Level.7--------------2.90% / month
Level.8--------------3.20% / month
Level.9--------------3.50% / month
Level.10-------------5.00% / month
Level.11-------------5.50% / month
Level.12-------------6.00% / month
Level.13-------------6.50% / month
Level.14-------------7.00% / month
Level.15-------------10.00% / month
Level.16-------------10.50% / month
Level.17-------------11.00% / month
Level.18-------------12.00% / month
Level.19-------------12.50% / month
Level.20-------------15.00% / month

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Reply
#2
How to up level?
1. Personal:
LVL.1-----KYC
LVL.2-----Share Ref Link
LVL.3-----Borrow $100 from BLU
LVL.4-----Invest
LVL.5-----Join a group
LVL.6-----Introduction a F1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT
2. Group:
LVL.1-----Have 2 members
LVL.2-----2 members KYC
LVL.3-----The group has 2 members who borrow money ($100)
LVL.4-----At least 2 members invested
LVL.5-----3 members
LVL.6-----3 members have their own group reached LVL.1
LVL7 and up: Invest to earn points.
1USD from invest profit = 1POINT

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6.
Reply
#3
Which payment methods Bestlevelup accept?
At the moment they work with over a thousand different payment gateways.
[Image: enm5fOn.jpg]
And currently they support withdrawals through 6 payment gateway including BTC, ETH, BCH, LTC, DASH, ETC
Coin Reward
You will receive a reward when you reach the corresponding lelvel:
[Image: vLGTlSp.jpg]

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#4
After 2 days of joining the bestlevelup, I have just received $6 in interest from the $100 investment of the bonus:
[Image: V9yf3TN.jpg]
https://etherscan.io/tx/0x3a9e621809abb0...d45bd72274

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#5
TOKEN BLUE+:
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/25/announce-token-blu/
https://bestlevelup.info/2019/10/27/toke...d-to-know/

REGISTER HERE to receive $100 immediately to invest. Withdraw when the full profit $6
Reply
#6
Payment received after 15 minutes (blockchain fee very high):
[Image: EAds90M.jpg]
[Image: ksobtW9.jpg]
Offer to withdraw with another coins.
Reply
#7
[Image: GuOsCMv.jpg]
[Image: WnAz8rJ.jpg]
Reply


Possibly Related Threads...
Thread Author Replies Views Last Post
  Hot NEWS GOMINER CLOUD MINING FREE 300 Gh/s ducchung2108 0 59 24-11-2019, 04:04 PM
Last Post: ducchung2108
  Hot NEWS free ripple faucet => claim ripple (XRP) every hour :) emoney 57 16,129 01-11-2019, 11:57 AM
Last Post: emoney
  Hot NEWS adBTC => Watch Ads And Earn 500...1,000 Satoshis Daily For Free :-) emoney 42 6,301 30-10-2019, 06:41 PM
Last Post: emoney
  Hot NEWS New Passive Forex Income Program with free $20 emoney 18 4,842 31-05-2019, 07:07 AM
Last Post: emoney
  Hot NEWS Discover A 100% Hands-Free, Fully Automated Trading Platform emoney 3 704 08-04-2019, 04:57 PM
Last Post: emoney
  Hot NEWS NEW EXCHANGE SIGNUP BONUS 1 BTC (One Bitcoin) FREE !!!░░▒▓███► Rteix 0 405 04-11-2018, 03:50 PM
Last Post: Rteix
  no investment !!! FREE BTC MINING !! PAYING !!! animus459 0 425 29-10-2018, 05:22 PM
Last Post: animus459
  Hot NEWS 100 free tokens ($10 Value) - Next Generation Trading Exchange emoney 3 8,400 24-10-2018, 03:58 PM
Last Post: emoney
  Hot NEWS Clixcoin => Watch Ads And Earn 300...600 Satoshis Daily For Free :-) emoney 9 2,067 21-10-2018, 04:45 PM
Last Post: emoney
05 like Hot NEWS FREE MINING FAUCET - BTC !!! PAYING !!! animus459 0 436 19-10-2018, 04:24 PM
Last Post: animus459



Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)